Post-competition schedule: Longa’30 starts on Sunday against Jubbega or SVBO, DVC’26 to Bon Boys and Viod-FC Trias | amateur football

The schedule for the playoffs has been announced.

Big league team Longa’30 starts on Sunday 11 June with a home game against Jubbega or SVBO. ¬© theo kock press photography

PROMOTION TO MASTER CLASS

Saturday 11 June (1st round)
Nootdorp-DZC’68 (3 pm)
DTS’35 Ede-Voorschoten’97
DUNO-Blue White’34
ONS Sneek-vv Brielle
Pelican-Honselerdijk
WNC-RVVH
The Zuidvogels-Sliedrecht

Saturday June 18 (2nd round)
Winner Nootdorp/DZC’68-SDC Putten

Saturday 25 June (finals at neutral venue)

PROMOTION TO SECOND CLASS

Saturday 11 June (first round)
AVW’66-VVOP (14.30)
Renswoude-JVC Cuijk
AGOVV-SC Teuge
FC Zutphen Hoevelaken

Tuesday 14 June (second round)
Winner AGOVV/SCTeuge winner AVW’66/VVOP
Winner FC Zutphen / Hoevelaken winner Renswoude / JVC Cuijk

Saturday June 18 (final on neutral ground)

PROMOTION TO THIRD CLASS

Saturday 11 June (first round)
AJC’96 Eilermark
Advendo’57-WZC Weapon Field
BAS-‘t Harde
SEH-FC Lienden
VHK-Blue White’66
Redichem-Orange Blue
Helios- Daarlerveen
The Hits-DFS
Barbaros-SV Rijssen

Tuesday 14 June (second round)
Terborg winner BAS/’t Harde
FC Berghuizen winner Helios/ Daarlerveen

Saturday June 18 (final on neutral ground)
winner Terborg / BAS / ‘ t Harde winner FC Berghuizen / Helios / Daarlerveen

PROMOTION TO MASTER CLASS

Thursday 9 June (first round):
SVBO-Jubbega (8 pm)
AFC’34-Fortuna Wormerveer (8 pm)
Sarto-SC ‘t Zand (8 pm)
FC Eindhoven-Best Ahead (8 p.m.)
RKSV Heeze-Chèvremont (8 pm)
SC Bemmel-RKHVV (8 pm)

Sunday 12 June (second round)
Longa’30 winner Jubbega/SVBO (2 pm)
Gomos winner Bemmel/RKHVV.

Sunday 19 June: winner Longa’30/SVBO/Jubbega winner Gomos/Bemmel/RKHVV.

Sunday 26 June: final on neutral ground.

PROMOTION TO FIRST CLASS

Sunday 12 June (first round)
SDOUC-Grol (14.00)
Bon Boys-DVC’26 (14.00)
Stevo Union (14.00)
BVC’12-Achilles’12 (14.00)

Wednesday 15 June (second round)
Winner SDOUC/Grol winner Stevo/Union
Winner Bon Boys/DVC’26 winner BVC’12/Achilles’12

Sunday 19 June (final on neutral ground)

PROMOTION TO SECOND CLASS

Sunday 12 June (first round)
Witkampers-Blue White (14.00)
Migratory birds-VV Doetinchem (14.30)
Viod FC Trias (14.00)
Quick 1888-Brakenstein (14.00)

Wednesday 15 June (second round)
Witkampers winner/Blauw Wit winner Viod/FC Trias
Winner Trekvogels / vv Doetinchem winner Quick 1888 / Brakkenstein

Sunday 19 June (final on neutral ground)

PROMOTION TO THIRD CLASS

Sunday 12 June (1st round):
Reunion-Kilder (2 pm)
Angerlo Vooruit-IJsselstreek (2 p.m.)

Wednesday 15 June (2nd round)
La Premiere-Vios Beltrum
AD’69 winner Reunion/Kilder
Young Power winner Angerlo Vooruit/IJsselstreek
Borne FC Dinxperlo
SC Rheden-GSV’38
SC Lochem-Fleringen

Sunday 19 June (finals at neutral venue)

PROMOTION TO FOURTH CLASS

PROMOTION TO FOURTH CLASS

Sunday 12 June:
Manderveen-Bredevoort (2 pm)
GSV’63-Hoeve Vooruit (14.00 hrs)
KSV-ZZC’20 (2 pm)
SC EDS-Elsweide (2 p.m.)
Loil-Gelders Island (2 p.m.)
Voorst-Eendracht Arnhem (2 p.m.)
VVLK-Nijmegen (2.30 p.m.)
SCP-Heumen (2.30 p.m.)

Sunday 19 June (finals at neutral venue):
HMC’17 winner GSV’63/Hoeve Vooruit
EMOS winner Manderveen/Bredevoort
winner EDS / Elsweide winner Voorst / Eendracht Arnhem
winner VVLK/Nijmegen winner Loil/Gelders Eiland
winner De Hoven/Terwolde winner KSV/ZZC’20

PROMOTION TO MASTER CLASS
Saturday 11 June (first round)

DZC’68-IJFC (2.30 p.m.)
Wartburgia 2-Be Quick’28 2
Berkel-Orange Nassau 2
Berkum-IJzendijke