Here you will find all classifications of amateur football: from the first to the basement class | Sport

The first division teams DZC’68 and DTS’35 Ede meet many new opponents in the first division E. © Jan Ruland van den Brink

FIRST CLASS D: Achilles’29, Almkerk, Bennekom, DTS’35 Ede, DUNO, DZC’68, LRC, Nivo Sparta, Oranje Wit, Scherpenzeel, Sliedrecht, SVL, SVW.

SECOND CLASS C: CDW, CJVV, Delta Sports’95, Jonathan, Lunteren, De Merino’s, Nieuwland ASC, OVC’85, SV Otterlo, VRC, Vallevogels, Veensche Boys, Woudenberg, vv Dieren.

SECOND CLASS H: Alblasserdam, Altena, EBOH, GJS, GRC’14, Heukelum, Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard, Schelluinen, Streefkerk, Tricht, vv Papendrecht, Wieldrecht, Wilhelmina’26, Woudrichem.

THIRD CLASS A: Advendo’57, Blauw Geel’55, ESA, JVC Cuijk, Juliana’31, ONA’53, Renswoude, SKV, SV De Braak, SV Waalstad, VVA Achterberg, Veenendaal, WAVV.

THIRD CLASS D: Brederodes, DVSU, Elinkwijk, Houten, IJFC, JSV Nieuwegein, Lopik, NiTA, Nieuw Utrecht SV, VVIJ, Vriendenraag, Woerden, Zwaluwen Utrecht’11.

THIRD CLASS E: AVW’66, Be Quick Zutphen, DVOV, Eerbeekse Boys, FC Zutphen, Oeken, Oene, SC Eefde, SC Teuge, SV Twello, SC Brummen, Vios Vaassen, ZZC’20.

THIRD CLASS E (South I): DESK, Dongen, GDC, GVV’63, Haaften, MVV’58, NEO’25, ONI, SV BLC, SV Capelle, Sleeuwijk, Sparta’30, Vuren.

FOURTH CLASS A: AWC, Alverna, Beuningse Boys, BVC’12, De Treffers, Elistha, Kolping-Dynamo, Leones, Oranje Blauw, Quick 1888, SC Valburg, Woezik.

FOURTH CLASS B: ASV South Arnhem, Arnhemia, Arnhemse Boys, De Paasberg, Dodewaard, Excelsior Zetten, Kesteren, Lienden, SDOO, SVHA, Uchta, DFS Opheusden.

FOURTH CLASS C: CHRC, Fortissimo, GVC, Harskamp, ​​Redichem, Rood Wit’58, SDS’55, Stroe, vv Barneveld, Wageningen, Wodanseck, vv Ede/Victoria.

FOURTH CLASS E (West I): Aurora, Bunnik’73, FC Driebergen, DWSM, Focus’07, FZO, ‘t Goy, Odijk, OSM’75, Patria, Saestum, UVV, Forward, VVJ.

FOURTH CLASS E (South I): ASH, Asperen, BZC’14, Beesd, GVV, Groot-Ammers, Herovina, Leerdam Sport’95, Lekvogels, Peursum, Rhelico, SV Noordeloos, SVS’65, Unitas.

FOURTH CLASS F: APWC, Achterveld SV, Candia’66, Den Doorn, HDS, HVC, Musketeers, De Posthoorn, SEC, SVM, SVP, VOP, VVZ’49, vv ‘t Vliegdorp.

FOURTH CLASS H: Almen, Blauw Wit’66, EGVV, FC RDC, FC Winterswijk, GFC, HSC’21, Harfsen, Helios, Kon. UD, SC Deventer, Terborg.

FIFTH CLASS B: Austerlitz, Cobu Boys, DVSA, Eemboys, Faja Lobi KDS, SC ‘t Gooi, OSO, Oranje Wit, SV Vechtzoom, SVF, SVNM, Schalkwijk, VIOD, VSC.

FIRST CLASS D: Berghem Sport, Columbia, De Bataven, FC Winterswijk, Leones, MASV, RKHVV, SC Bemmel, SDO Bussum, SV TOP, Forward Twello, WSV Apeldoorn, Woezik.

SECOND CLASS H: Beuningse Boys, DCS, DIO’30, DVC’26, Grol, NEC, OBW, SDOUC, Spero, Theole, Union, VVG’25, Varsseveld.

SECOND CLASS G: Boekel Sport, DAW Schaijk, Eendracht’30, Groesbeekse Boys, Heeswijk, Olympia’18, Princess Irene, Rhode/VSB, SSS’18, Schijndel, Sparta’25, Volkel.

SECOND CLASS I: ATC’65, AZC, BWO, Bon Boys, De Tukkers, FC Suryoye, Eilermark, Lemelerveld, Reutum, SDC’12, Schalkhaar, Stevo, Vorden, Witkampers.

THIRD CLASS A: Avanti Wilskracht, Barbaros, DSVD, FC Trias, Fleringen, Luctor et Emergo, MVV’29, RSC, Ruurlo, SV Vasse, Saasveldia, TVO, Vogido, WVV’34.

THIRD CLASS B: Concordia Wehl, DVV, Doetinchem, Eldenia, FC Bergh, FC Dinxperlo, Genkoppen, HC’03, Pax, SML, SC Westervoort, VDZ, Viod, VVO.

THIRD CLASS C: Angeren, Blauw Wit, Brakkenstein, DSZ, DVOL, FC Youth, GVA, HAVO, Young Power, Quick 1888, RKSV Driel, Red White, SCE, Migratory Birds.

FOURTH CLASS C: AD’69, Erix, Etten, GWVV, KSV, Keijenburgse Boys, Reunion, SC Meddo, SC Lochem, Basteom, Ulftse Boys, Vios Beltrum.

FOURTH CLASS D: ‘t Peeske, Angerlo Vooruit, GSV’38, Loo, Kilder, SC Doesburg, SC Rijnland, SC Groessen, Grasshoppers, Loil, vv Montferland.

FOURTH CLASS D (West I): Cito’70, DHSC, Eendracht’82, Kismet, Rivierwijkers, SMVC Fair Play, Sloterdijk, TOS-Actief, VVA/Spartaan, Ardahanspor, WV-HEDW.

FOURTH CLASS E: Diosa, Germania, Heumen, Krayenhoff, FC Kunde, OSC, Overasseltse Boys, Roda’28, SC Millingen, SVO’68/VVLK, UHC, vv Ewijk.

FOURTH CLASS E (South I): BMC, Buren, DSS’14, FC Drunen, Jan van Arckel, Maliskamp, ​​RKKSV, RKTVC, SC Elshout, Teisterbanders, Wadenoijen, Wilhelmina.

FOURTH CLASS F: Activia, Loenermark, SC EDS, SC Klarenbeek, SC Rheden, SV Vaassen, TKA, Veluwezoom, Victoria Boys, WWNA, SV Orderbos.

FIFTH CLASS B: Bredevoort, DEO, De Hoven, GSV’63, Halle, Lochuizen, MEC, HMC’17, Haarlo, Ratti/Socii, SVBV, Wolfersveen, ZZC’20.

FIFTH CLASS C: Ajax Breedenbroek, Den Dam, Dierense Boys, Eendracht Arnhem, Elsweide, NVC, RKPSC, RVW, SDZZ, SHE, Babberich, Gelders Eiland, SVGG.

FIFTH CLASS D: AAC-Olympia, AVIOS/DBV, Aquila, Batavia, DVSG, Niftrik, Nijmegen, SCD’33, SCP, Unitas’28, Victoria’25, WVW.

FIFTH CLASS B (South I): BZS, HRC’14, Hedel, MEC’07, MOSA’14, Maaskantse Boys, Ophemert, RK Deso, RKVSC, Ruwaard, SCZ, VITA.

FIRST CLASS C: Limburgia, Chevremont, De Ster, Deurne, EFC, EHC, Minor, Someren, Susteren, Schaesberg, Venlosche Boys, Volharding, Wittenhorst, ZSV.

SECOND CLASS G: Boekel Sport, DAW, Eendracht’30, Groesbeekse Boys, Heeswijk, Olympia’18, Princess Irene, Rhode, SSS’18, Schijndel, Sparta’25, Volkel.

THIRD CLASS D: Bruheze Constantia EGS Excellent Handel Hapse Boys, SV United Stiphout, Vooruit Venhorst, Vianen Vooruit, Vitesse’08, Ysselsteyn.

FOURTH CLASS F: Sambeek, VIOS’38, DSV, Meterik, Kronenberg, Montagnards, Merselo, SV Oostrum, SVEB, DEV-Arcen, Stormvogels’28, Heijen, EWC’46, Lottum/GFC.

FOURTH CLASS H: Achilles Reek, Cito FC, De Rakt, Festilent, Gassel, HBV, Herpinia, Juliana Mill, NLC’03, SCMH, SES, SIOL, Milsbeek, Achates.

FIFTH CLASS D: Toxandria, VCA, De Zwaluw, Leunen, BVV’27, Holthees-Smakt, RKDSO, RESIA, Astrantia, SVOC’01, SVS, Sporting ST.

FIFTH CLASS E: Boerdonk, Elsendorp, FC Uden, Fiducia, Nederwetten, OKSV, Odiliapeel, Keldonk, DWSH’18, Olland, VCO, WHV.